sg simmerberg

SG Simmerberg > Allgemeines > Vorstand

 


Vorstand der SG Simmerberg e.V. 1904

Stand 12.09.2016
Anton Sutter Hans-Wachter-Straße 14 08387/8599 1. Vorstand
Gregor Einsle Jakob-Huber-Straße 6 08387/416621 2. Vorstand
Matthias Seltmann Hauptstraße 98 08381/8307790 Schriftführer
Anni Müller Egg 95¼ 08384/1213 Kassierin
Renate Blank Hans-Wachter-Straße 10 08387/2049 Beisitzer
Bernd Göttlicher Oberbergweg 20 08387/521290 Beisitzer

Ausschussmitglieder

Geli Baldauf Stuibentraße 37 08387/951917 Outdoor
Thomas Baldauf Stuibentraße 37 08387/951917 Outdoor
Daniel Bernhard 88171 Weiler 08387/1839 Fit & Fun
Renate Blank Hans-Wachter-Straße 10 08387/2049 Kond. BB
Corinna Blenk Wälderstraße 14a 08387/39067 Kinderturnen
Andi Brauer Falkenstraße 08387/924140 Outdoor
Marion Drechsel Dorfstr. 21 08384/821555 Geräte Mädchen
Nadine Egeler Osterholzstraße 48 08384/821649 Leichtathletik
Gregor Einsle Jakob-Huber-Straße 6 08387/416621 Leichtathletik
Gabi Entrich Nagelshub 08387/8103 Frauenturnen 3
Christine Haberbosch Postgasse 6 08383/9229920 Frauenturnen 3
Marianne Häußler Am Wäldele 2 08381/941193 Skigymnastik
Claudia Hauber Stuibenstraße 8 08387/924114 Konditionsbodybuild.
Katharina Heim Hans-Wachter-Straße 21 08387/8788 Outdoor
Lukas Heim Hans-Wachter-Straße 21 08387/8788 Outdoor
Jacques Herzog Alte Salzstraße 94 08387/924332 Outdoor
Nicole Herzog Alte Salzstraße 94 08387/924332 Geräte Mädchen
Monika Huber Hans-Wachter-Straße 13c 08387/392797 Step-Aerobic
Nina Huber Tobeläcker 8 08384/823381 Kinderturnen
Evi Jörg Buchstr. 19 08387/416434 Leichtathletik
Diana Lerpscher Nagelshub 6 08387/99073 Geräte Mädchen
Stefan Lesser Weiler 08387/416448 Kenjutsu
Giesela Lingenhöl Falkenstraße 14 08387/3219 Frauenturnen 3
Heidi Lommel Alte Salzstraße 80 08387/2963 Rückengymnastik
Christine Müller Rieder 08387/924897 Kinderturnen
Raffaela Rädler 88171 Weiler 08387/951564 Fit & Fun
Kim Reutemann Falkenstraße 13 08387/993550 Outdoor
Diana Rössel Oberbergweg 38 08387/923900 Mutter-Kind Turnen
Agnes Stadelmann Birkenweg 3 08383/7002 Skigymnastik
Annnemarie Vögel Wälderstraße 31 08387/1510 Frauengymnastik
Lothar Wegscheider Falkenstraße 11 08387/951413 Herren
Nina Widholm Jakob-Huber-Straße 6 08387/416621 Leichtathletik

 

Caroline Reutemann Falkenstraße 13 Mitgliederverwaltung 08387/993550
Wolfgang Gmeiner Osterholzstraße Gerätewart 08384/624
Wilfried Lingenhöl Falkenstraße 14 Fähnrich 08387/3219
Sigi Burger Wälderstraße 8A Ski-Wart 08387/1610